Leadership Staff

Stacy Agee   Director, Communications & Development

Stacy Agee
Director, Communications & Development

Gaylon Pierce   After School Coordinator

Gaylon Pierce
After School Coordinator

Dani Bartells   Development & Events Coordinator

Dani Bartells
Development & Events Coordinator

Maria Monk   Family Care Coordinator/Administrative Assistant

Maria Monk
Family Care Coordinator/Administrative Assistant

Nedra Boozer   Preschool Coordinator

Nedra Boozer
Preschool Coordinator

Terri Henson   Executive Director

Terri Henson
Executive Director

Ethan Weber   Community Relations Coordinator

Ethan Weber
Community Relations Coordinator

 

Teaching Staff

Kizzy Banks   Early Learning Center

Kizzy Banks
Early Learning Center

Shanique Johnson   Early Learning Center, After School

Shanique Johnson
Early Learning Center, After School

Gaby Magana   Early Learning Center, After School

Gaby Magana
Early Learning Center, After School

Bianca Warren   Early Learning Center

Bianca Warren
Early Learning Center

Joy Cannon   Early Learning Center

Joy Cannon
Early Learning Center

Debbie Juarez   Early Learning Center

Debbie Juarez
Early Learning Center

Chaz Monk   After School

Chaz Monk
After School

Brandon Wilson   After School

Brandon Wilson
After School

Marley Hugh   After School

Marley Hugh
After School

Alejandra Lopez   Early Learning Center, After School

Alejandra Lopez
Early Learning Center, After School

Charly Montano   After School

Charly Montano
After School

Cari Johnson   Early Learning Center, After School

Cari Johnson
Early Learning Center, After School

Melissa Lucas   Early Learning Center, After School

Melissa Lucas
Early Learning Center, After School

Leon Walton   After School

Leon Walton
After School

Support Staff

Aundrea Davis   Kitchen - After School

Aundrea Davis
Kitchen - After School

Ian Kocur   Office Assistant

Ian Kocur
Office Assistant

J.J. Torres   Reception

J.J. Torres
Reception

Dorothy Waites   Kitchen - Preschool

Dorothy Waites
Kitchen - Preschool